Skip Navigation
Contact Us
  Name Title
Sarah Aldridge Aldridge, Sarah 4th Grade
Joy Austin Austin, Joy High School English
Donna Baird Baird, Donna SIA Coordinator
Scott Betts Betts, Scott Middle School Science/Bible
Kyle Bingham Bingham, Kyle High School Bible
Delanie Brady Brady, Delanie
Heather Brown Brown, Heather Middle School Science/High School Art
Maryann Brown Brown, Maryann K2/K3
Kimberly Caito Caito, Kimberly Kindergarten Aide
Jamie Canterbury Canterbury, Jamie Director of Administrative Programs
Mark Canterbury Canterbury, Mark Business Administrator
Melodye Cates Cates, Melodye Elementary Administrative Assistant
Chester Chambers Chambers, Chester High School Science
Bethea Cock Cock, Bethea Admissions Director
Candice Coletti Coletti, Candice High School English
Holly Collins Collins, Holly Elementary Music
Meloyde Cook Cook, Meloyde Art Instructor
Londa Davis Davis, Londa Kindergarten Teacher
Matt Day Day, Matt High School History
Colin DeHate DeHate, Colin High School Science
Jody Duncan Duncan, Jody High School Principal
Roger Duncan Duncan, Roger Head of School
Sara Eller Eller, Sara Middle School Bible
Mallory Everitt Everitt, Mallory Director of Guidance
Bethany Finch Finch, Bethany Band Director
Degrando Franks Franks, Degrando Athletic Director
Heather Gray Gray, Heather High School History
Gloria Guy Guy, Gloria Family Billing Coordinator
Terry Guy Guy, Terry Facility and Safety Coor
Chris Haddad Haddad, Chris High School Math
Robin Hall Hall, Robin Helping Hands Coordinator
David Head Head, David High School English
Joyce Hobson Hobson, Joyce 3rd Grade
Andy Holmes Holmes, Andy Asst. Athletic Director
Sara Humphries Humphries, Sara 2nd Grade
Kendall Jenkins Jenkins, Kendall Elementary Science Coach
Tiffany Jost Jost, Tiffany Middle Sch Lang Arts
Sally Kaarup Kaarup, Sally 2nd Grade
Candace Kremann Kremann, Candace K4 Teacher Aide
Amy Kretzer Kretzer, Amy Middle School Principal
William Kruppa Kruppa, William High School Math
Dana Leonard Leonard, Dana K2/K3 Aide
Steve Lewis Lewis, Steve Weight Training
Pam Llewellyn Llewellyn, Pam 1st Grade
Kelly Loving Loving, Kelly Food Services Coordinator
Jennifer McCann McCann, Jennifer 5th Grade
Samuel Moorer Moorer, Samuel Asst. Head of School
Stephanie Newland Newland, Stephanie Elementary Principal
Mandy Newton Newton, Mandy 3rd Grade
Linda Norton Norton, Linda High School English
Omar Ortega Ortega, Omar Facility & Safety Team
Andrew Pennington Pennington, Andrew Middle School Boys PE
Heidi Phillips Phillips, Heidi Computer Instructor
Jeremy Pletcher Pletcher, Jeremy High School Math/Science
Maggie Pope Pope, Maggie Asst Principal Curr & Ins
Luisa Price Price, Luisa High School Spanish & Yearbook
Monica Radd Radd, Monica K5
Stephanie Roberts Roberts, Stephanie 1st Grade
Viki Roberts Roberts, Viki Receptionist
Beth Roosen Roosen, Beth Middle School Math
Debbie Saunders Saunders, Debbie Elementary PE
Sara Shock Shock, Sara Dean of Girls
Janet Simpson Simpson, Janet Librarian
Cresent Skees Skees, Cresent High School Science
Kevin Skiles Skiles, Kevin Fine Arts Director
Moriah Skinner Skinner, Moriah 4th Grade
Melissa Smith Smith, Melissa 5th Grade
Elisa Stephens Stephens, Elisa Middle School History
Jodie Stephens Stephens, Jodie High School PE
Sandy Stephens Stephens, Sandy K4
Sawyer Thomas Thomas, Sawyer Middle School Language Arts
Lorrie Treen Treen, Lorrie Records Coordinator
Matthew Van Kleeck Van Kleeck, Matthew Dean of Students
Amber Varney Varney, Amber Director of Support Services
Terry Varney Varney, Terry Human Resources/Accounts Payable
Genessi Vazquez Vazquez, Genessi Secondary Administrative Assistant
Maggie Vazquez Vazquez, Maggie K5
Devrett Wade Wade, Devrett High School Instructor
Rochelle Weaver Weaver, Rochelle Extended Care Supervisor
Kristie Wright Wright, Kristie K2/K3